Weekly Schedule
Day Date Sport Opponent Location Time/Score
Wednesday  04/25/18  Golf - Varsity  Santa Terase   Cinnabar GC  3:00 PM 
Wednesday  04/25/18  Baseball - Varsity  Santa Tesesa   Santa Teresa   4:00 
Wednesday  04/25/18  Softball - JV  Live Oak   Pioneer   4:00 PM 
Wednesday  04/25/18  Softball - Varsity  Live Oak  Live Oak  4:00 PM 
Wednesday  04/25/18  Baseball - Frosh Soph  Santa Teresa   Pioneer   4:00 PM 
Wednesday  04/25/18  Volleyball - Boys Frosh Soph  Prospect   Prospect   5:00 PM 
Wednesday  04/25/18  Volleyball - Boys Varsity  Prospect   Prospect   6:00 PM 
Wednesday  04/25/18  Lacrosse - Girls  Wilcox   Pioneer   7:00 PM 
Wednesday  04/25/18  Swimming  BVAL Diving Finals   Santa Teresa   TBD PM 
Thursday  04/26/18  Golf - Varsity  Santa Teresa   Cinnabar   3:00 PM 
Thursday  04/26/18  Golf - JV  Mitty  Los Lagos GC  3:00 PM 
Thursday  04/26/18  Track & Field  Sobrato   Pioneer   3:30 PM 
Thursday  04/26/18  Badminton  Santa teresa   Santa Teresa   4:00 PM 
Friday  04/27/18  Baseball - Varsity  Santa Teresa   Pioneer   4:00 
Friday  04/27/18  Baseball - Frosh Soph  Santa Teresa   Santa Teresa   4:00 PM 
Friday  04/27/18  Volleyball - Boys Frosh Soph  Overfelt  Overfelt  5:00 PM 
Friday  04/27/18  Lacrosse - Girls  Leland (JV)  Pioneer   5:30 PM 
Friday  04/27/18  Volleyball - Boys Varsity  Overfelt  Overfelt   6:00 PM 
Friday  04/27/18  Lacrosse - Girls  Leland   Pioneer   7:00 PM 
Friday  04/27/18  Swimming  Championship Finals   Independence   TBD PM 
Saturday  04/28/18  Swimming  Championship Finals   Independence   TBD PM 
Monday  04/30/18  Softball - JV  Santa Tesesa   Santa Teresa   4:00 PM 
Monday  04/30/18  Softball - Varsity  Santa Teresa   Pioneer  4:00 PM 
Tuesday  05/01/18  Golf - Varsity  League Finals   TBD  TBD PM 
Wednesday  05/02/18  Baseball - Varsity  Westmont  Pioneer   4:00 PM 
Wednesday  05/02/18  Softball - JV  Branham   Branham   4:00 PM 
Wednesday  05/02/18  Baseball - Frosh Soph  Westmont   Westmont   4:00 PM 
Wednesday  05/02/18  Softball - Varsity  Branham   Pioneer   4:00 PM 
Wednesday  05/02/18  Volleyball - Boys Frosh Soph  Live Oak   Live Oak  5:00 PM 
Wednesday  05/02/18  Lacrosse - Girls  Gunn(JV)  Gunn  5:30 PM 
Wednesday  05/02/18  Volleyball - Boys Varsity  Live oak   Live Oak   6:00 PM 
Wednesday  05/02/18  Lacrosse - Girls  Gunn  Gunn  7:00 PM 
Wednesday  05/02/18  Track & Field  ST Division finals begin   Evergreen Valley   TBD PM 
Wednesday  05/02/18  Badminton  Division Finals   Independence   TBD PM 
Home games are in bold.